EDS-208A Series EDS-208A-MM-SC

EDS-208A Series EDS-208A-MM-SC

0.00

EDS-208A-MM-SC

Paylaş

Stok kodu: EDS-208A-MM-SC Kategoriler: , Etiketler: , , , ,

Açıklama

Moxa EDS-208A-MM-SC

The EDS-208A Series 8-port industrial Ethernet switches support IEEE 802.3 and IEEE 802.3u/x with 10/100M full/half-duplex, MDI/MDI-X auto-sensing. The EDS-208A Series has 12/24/48 VDC (9.6 to 60 VDC) redundant power inputs that can be connected simultaneously to live DC power sources. These switches have been designed for harsh industrial environments, such as in maritime (DNV/GL/LR/ABS/NK), rail wayside, highway, or mobile applications (EN 50121-4/NEMA TS2/e-Mark), or hazardous locations (Class I Div. 2, ATEX Zone 2) that comply with FCC, UL, and CE standards.

10/100BaseT(X) (RJ45 connector), 100BaseFX (multi/single-mode, SC or ST connector)

İncelemeler

Henüz inceleme yapılmadı.

“EDS-208A Series EDS-208A-MM-SC” için yorum yapan ilk kişi siz olun

E-posta hesabınız yayımlanmayacak. Gerekli alanlar * ile işaretlenmişlerdir

× Size nasıl yardımcı olabilirim ?